Home > Sales > Optical  
 
etc.  
RF  
etc.  
 
 
 
  Optical
 
Picture
Mfg
Model
Description
Spec
Option
Price
Add to Quote cart
NETTEST
CMA4415
Communications Media Analyzer
US$ 1,500
JDS Uniphase
DNT-B16
DNT Relay Driver
US$ 870
Lucent Tech
X1713ABC
Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier
US$ 100
Union
SO-100
FIber Illuminator
일루미네이터
US$ 261
3M
2230XFA
Fiber Optic Test Set
PHOTODYNE 2230XFA FILTER OPTIC TEST SET
US$ 60
AURORA
FW312
Fusion Splicer
Single and multimode fibers
US$ 1,130
Agilent
81102BC
HRL-Barefiber
HRL-Barefiber For use with HP 81534A
US$ 60
ILX Lightwave
3926559
Laser Diode Controller Module
48W, 6A TEC Temperature Control Module for LDC-3926
US$ 609
E-TEK
MLDC-1001C
Laser Diode Driver Module
Output Current Range : 500mA/Ch (Common LD anode)
US$ 87
SIEMENS
K2507
Laser Source
US$ 150
HP
E6000B
Mini OTDR Mainframe
Fiber Type : Multimode
003 E6012A
US$ 1,200
Anritsu
ML96B
Optic Handy Power Meter
0.4 to 1.15μm
US$ 100
Wandel & Goltermann
OLA-150
Optical Attenuator Module
1260 to 1600nm
US$ 217
SIEMENS
K1186
Optical Attenuator Test Set
US$ 26
Wandel & Goltermann
OMS-150
Optical Measuring System Mainframe
Wavelength Range : 1260nm to 1500nm, 750nm to 1700nm
US$ 1,500
Anritsu
MF9619B
Optical Modulator
Wavelength range : 1530 nm to 1570 nm.
US$ 900
Anritsu
ML93B
Optical Power Meter
0.38 to 1.8μm
US$ 100
Oi Electric
OPT-103B
Optical Power Meter
US$ 120
Wandel & Goltermann
OLP-150
Optical Power Meter Module
Wavelength range: 750 to 1700 nm
US$ 261
ANRITSU
MA96A
Optical Power Sensor
Range : -80 to 0dBm
US$ 40
ANRITSU
MA96E
Optical Power Sensor
0.75~1.8㎛
US$ 40
Anritsu
MA9712A
Optical Power Sensor
Wavelength : 750 to 1800nm
US$ 90
Anritsu
ML93A
Optical Power Tester
0.38 to 1.8μm
US$ 90
Anritsu
MA9721A
Optical Sensor
Measurement Range : -40 to +10dBm (at 1.3μm)
US$ 40
ACTERNA
MTS5000e
OTDR
US$ 1,100
Agilent
81633A
Power Sensor
US$ 750
JDS FITEL
VA6B505-FPL
Precision Variable Attenuator
US$ 120
Agilent
N1610B
Service Advisor Tablet
US$ 700
Newport
ORION-CM
Single Mode Fiber Alignment System
US$ 1,600
JDS Uniphase
OPTX10+1043FP
Stressed Eye Generator
Wavelength : 1310 nm +/- 20 nm
US$ 5,000
Newport
818-IS-1
Universal Fiber Optic Detector
400-1650nm
US$ 1,300
◁  1  ▷